İqtisadiyyat Ölkə

Azərbaycanda banklarda bu günə olan valyuta məzənnələri (Nağd)

Alış(USD)SatışAlış(EUR)Satış
Access Bank1.69901.70251.93221.9913
Azər Türk Bank1.69701.70201.95701.9850
Azərpoçt1.70001.70251.95501.9850
Azərbaycan Sənaye Bankı1.70001.70251.95001.9850
Bank of Baku1.71.70251.91.98
Premium Bank1.71.70251.9651.984
Bank VTB (Azərbaycan)1.70001.70251.93201.9860
BTB Bank1.71.70251.9561.984
Günay Bank1.70001.70251.92501.9850
Kapital Bank1.69701.70201.90302.0260
Muğanbank1.70001.70251.95401.9915
Rabitəbank1.70001.70251.94201.9870
TuranBank1.70001.70251.96501.9830
Unibank1.70001.70251.94011.9992
Xalq Bank1.70001.70250.000.00
Yapı Kredi Bank Azərbaycan1.69901.70251.94202.0000
Yelobank1.70001.70251.94002.0100